HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Arabidopsis XCT protein

coordinates blue and red light signaling pathways; GenBank AY080816
Also Known As:
XCT protein, Arabidopsis; At2g21150 protein, Arabidopsis; XAP5 CIRCADIAN TIMEKEEPER protein, Arabidopsis
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results