HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Drosophila SNMP protein

expressed in a population of olfactory sensory neurons (OSNs) implicated in pheromone detection; GenBank AE014297
Also Known As:
SNMP protein, Drosophila; sensory neuron membrane protein, Drosophila
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results