HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

mouse Lrfn2 protein

helps increase the population of progenitor cells for making erythrocytes; GenBank AK017594
Also Known As:
Lrfn2 protein, mouse
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results