HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Arabidopsis JAGGED LATERAL ORGANS protein

coordinates KNOX and PIN activities to affect organ initiation; GenBank BT0264107
Also Known As:
JAGGED LATERAL ORGANS protein, Arabidopsis; At4g00220 protein, Arabidopsis; JLO protein, Arabidopsis
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results