HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Xenopus Ctr1 protein

coordinates morphogenesis, progenitor cell fate and regulates embryonic stem cell differentiation
Also Known As:
Ctr1 protein, Xenopus; copper transporter 1, Xenopus
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results