HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

mouse Ctr1 protein

coordinates morphogenesis, progenitor cell fate and regulates embryonic stem cell differentiation; RefSeq NM_175090.3; NP_780299.1
Also Known As:
Ctr1 protein, mouse; copper transporter 1, mouse
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results