HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

rat IKK2 protein

dominant negative IKK2-Treg is a unique population of CD4CD25 T cells expressing high levels of inducible nitric oxide synthase
Also Known As:
IKK2 protein, rat
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results