HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

human PSORS2 protein

PSORS2 markers are not associated with psoriatic arthritis in the Italian population
Also Known As:
PSORS2 protein, human; psoriasis susceptibility 2 protein, human
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results