HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

S cerevisiae Trs33 protein

One of the roles of Trs33p is to facilitate the incorporation of the Bet3p subunit into assembling transport protein particle complexes
Also Known As:
Trs33 protein, S cerevisiae
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results