HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

poly(carbonate)-poly(butylene terephthalate) polymer

a polymer blend incorporated in pigments
Also Known As:
P(C)PBT polymer
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results