HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Arabidopsis Tic110 protein

a scaffold protein that coordinates the stromal events of protein import into chloroplasts
Also Known As:
Tic110 protein, Arabidopsis; atTic110 protein, Arabidopsis
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results