HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

rat IT15 protein

the Huntington's disease gene (IT15) mRNA in developing rat brain is related to the neuronal population in different brain regions
Also Known As:
IT15 protein, rat
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results