HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

europium(III) tetracycline

used as fluorescent probe, which is incorporated into a polyacrylonitrile-co-polyacrylamide polymer matrix
Also Known As:
europium(III)-doxycycline
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results