HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Drosophila Zpg protein

a germline-specific gap junction protein; amino acid sequence in first source
Also Known As:
Zpg protein, Drosophila; zero population growth protein, Drosophila
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results