HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

poly(ethylene glycol)-poly(cisplatin-aspartic acid)

Also Known As:
PEG-P(ASP)-CDDP; cisplatin-incorporated poly(ethylene glycol)-poly(aspartic acid) block copolymer
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results