HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Schistosoma haematobium 28 kDa gluthathione S-transferase antigen

from Senegalese population chronically infected with S. haematobium parasite
Also Known As:
28 kDa gluthathione S-transferase antigen, Schistosoma haematobium; Sh28GST antigen, Schistosoma haematobium; Sh28GST protein, Schistosoma haematobium
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results