HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Drosophila sced protein

coordinates microtubule-independent actin reorganization in Drosophila; has been sequenced
Also Known As:
sced protein, Drosophila; scrambled protein, Drosophila
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results