HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Drosophila tribbles protein

coordinates mitosis and morphogenesis in Drosophila; amino acid sequence in first source
Also Known As:
tribbles protein, Drosophila; trbl protein, Drosophila
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results