HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

selenomethionine glycinamide ribonucleotide synthetase

selenomethionine incorporated into phosphoribosyl-glycinamide synthetase (EC 6.3.4.13); amino acid sequence known
Also Known As:
SeMet GAR-Syn
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results