HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

poly(N-(acryoyloxy)succinimide)

a polymer preactivated by incorporation of active ester groups; structure given in first source
Also Known As:
pNAS polymer
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results