HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

palmitoyl-L-asparaginase

derivative of asparaginase which is incorporated into liposomes to avoid acute allergic reactions
Also Known As:
pal-ASNase
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results