HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Bradyrhizobium japonicum HupN protein

involved in the incorporation of nickel into hydrogenase; from Bradyrhizobium japonicum; amino acid sequence given in first source; GenBank L24432
Also Known As:
HupN protein, Bradyrhizobium japonicum
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results