HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Bradyrhizobium japonicum NolM protein

amino acid sequence given in first source (coordinates 37-207 of nolMNO sequence); isolated from Bradyrhizobium japonicum; GenBank L22756 (nolMNO sequence)
Also Known As:
NolM protein, Bradyrhizobium japonicum
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results