HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

2,2,6,6- tetramethyl- 4- capryloylpiperidine- 1- oxyl

a paramagnetic membrane-incorporated probe
Also Known As:
2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-4-capriloyl piperidine-1-oxil; TMCPO
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results