HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

5-deoxy-5-fluoroinositol

cpd is taken up into thymocyte preparations & incorporated into phospholipids in permeabilized cells
Also Known As:
5-deoxy-5-fluoro-myo-inositol
Networked: 1 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results

Related Diseases

1. Leukemia L1210

Related Drugs and Biologics

1. 5-deoxyinositol