HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

3-deoxy-3-fluoroinositol

cpd is taken up into thymocyte preparations & incorporated into phospholipids in permeabilized cells
Also Known As:
3-deoxy-3-fluoro-myo-inositol
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results