HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

3'- fluoro- 2',3'- dideoxythymidine- 5'- (alpha- methylphosphonyl)- beta,gamma- diphosphate

can be incorporated into the growing DNA chain
Also Known As:
d-FTMPP
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results