HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

aponitrite reductase

translocated to the periplasm of Paracoccus denitrificans in the absence of heme incorporation
Also Known As:
apocytochrome cd(1); apocytochrome cd1
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results