HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

5- (3- ((3- (methylthio)propionyl)amino)- 1- propenyl)- 2'- deoxyuridine- 5'- triphosphate

structure given in first source; can be incorporated into a primer-template DNA complex with Klenow enzyme
Also Known As:
MT-dUTP
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results