HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

palmitoylhomocysteine

incorporated into liposomes; RN given refers to (L)-isomer
Also Known As:
palm-HCys; palmitoyl-homocysteine
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results