HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

Pseudomonas myo-inositol-binding protein

isolated from Pseudomonas sp.; MW 30,000; amino acid sequence established
Also Known As:
myo-inositol-binding protein, Pseudomonas; inositol-binding protein, Pseudomonas
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results