HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

1- N,N- bis(beta- bromoethyl)amino- 3- methylnaphthalene

not toxic if incorporated in liposomes for administration
Also Known As:
N,N-bis(2-bromoethyl)-3-methyl-1-naphthalenamine; WB 4325; WB-4325
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results