HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

4-amino-5-hydroxymethylpyrimidine

incorporated into thiamine by microorganisms
Also Known As:
4-AHMP; 5-Pyrimidinemethanol, 4-amino-
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results