HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

EDTA-cystine copolymer

fails to enhance clearance of intracellularly incorporated plutonium; structure in first source
Also Known As:
Cystine, polymer with N,N'-1,2-ethanediylbis(N-(carboxymethyl)glycine)
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results