HOMEPRODUCTSSERVICESCOMPANYCONTACTFAQResearchDictionaryPharmaMobileSign Up FREE or Login

cellulose-1,6-diaminohexane-DTPA

fails to enhance clearance of intracellularly incorporated plutonium
Also Known As:
C-1,6-DAH-DTPA
Networked: 0 relevant articles (0 outcomes, 0 trials/studies)

Bio-Agent Context: Research Results